Luckybet Week 17 Poolcodes

Download here.

   
S/N Event ID Home Away Odds Date/Time HT Results FT Results
Premiere Division 1 1360 Aston V. Southampton 3.65 01/11/20 13:00:00 0:3 3:4
2 1247 Burnley Chelsea 4.60 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:1 0:3
3 1524 Liverpool Westham 5.60 31/10/20 18:30:00 1:1 2:1
4 1637 Man. United Arsenal 3.65 01/11/20 17:30:00 0:0 0:1
5 3771 Newcastle Everton 3.65 01/11/20 15:00:00 0:0 2:1
6 2037 Sheff Utd. Man City 5.80 31/10/20 13:30:00 0:1 0:1
7 3857 Tottenham Brighton 4.20 01/11/20 20:15:00 1:0 2:1
Championship Division 8 3917 Barnsley Watford 3.25 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
9 1498 Bournemouth Derby 3.80 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:1 1:1
10 3522 Bristol C. Norwich 3.40 31/10/20 13:30:00 1:1 1:3
11 4610 Coventry Reading 3.00 30/10/20 20:45:00 1:0 3:2
12 3419 Luton Brentford 3.75 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:2 0:3
13 1429 Middlesbro Nott’m For. 3.00 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:0
14 4499 Millwall Huddersfield 3.25 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:1 0:3
15 4576 Preston Birmingham 3.25 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:1 1:2
16 2713 Q.P.R Cardiff 3.15 31/10/20 16:00:00 2:0 3:2
17 4507 Stoke Rotherdam 3.75 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
18 2937 Swansea Blackburn 3.50 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 2:0
League Division 1 19 1621 Wycombe Sheffield 3.65 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
20 2418 Accrington Plymouth 3.00 31/10/20 16:00:00 Void PP
21 3810 Burton A. Blackpool 3.30 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:1 1:2
22 3826 Doncaster Lincoln 2.85 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
23 3847 Fleetwood Oxford 2.90 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 2:0
24  3867 Gillingham Sunderland 3.30 31/10/20 14:00:00 0:0 0:2
25 3937 Ipswich Crewe 3.10 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:0
26 1972 Milton K.D Wimbledon 3.35 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:1 1:1
27 4022 Peterboro Shrewsbury 3.25 31/10/20 16:00:00 2:1 5:1
28 3852 Portsmouth Charlton 3.45 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:1 0:2
29 4087 Rochdale Bristol R. 3.05 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:1 1:1
30 4702 Swindon Hull 3.20 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:1 2:1
League Division 2 31  4667 Wigan Northampton 3.30 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:2 2:3
32  3868 Barrow  Bradford 2.80 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
33 3702 Cheltenham  Forest G. 3.20 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 2:1
34 4380 Crawley Cambridge U.  3.15  31/10/20 16:00:00 1:1 2:1
35 4437 Exeter Carlisle 2.90 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:0
36 3934 Leyton O. Bolton 3.10   31/10/20 16:00:00 3:0 4:0
37 4390 Mansfield Walsall 3.10  31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:1
38 4751 Newport Co. Harrogate 3.20 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:1 2:1
39 4767 Salford C. Oldham 3.20 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 2:0
40 4625 Southend Portvale  3.15 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:0 0:2
41 4739 Stevenage Grimsby 2.95 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:0 0:0
Scottish Premiere 42 4741 Tranmere Morecambe 3.20 31/10/20 16:00:00 0:0 0:1
43 1427 Dundee Ross County 3.35 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 2:1
44 1349 Kilmarnock Rangers 5.80 01/11/20 13:00:00 0:1 0:1
45 1443 Livingston Motherwell 3.40  01/11/20 13:00:00 0:2 0:2
46 4238 Celtic Aberdeen 4.00 01/11/20 15:30:00 2:0 2:0
47 2496 Hearts Hibernian 3.15 31/10/20 18:00:00 0:0 1:1
48 1556 Dundee Raith 3.35 31/10/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:1
49 1724 Dunfermline Queen of the South 3.80 31/10/20 16:00:00 2:0 3:2