Luckybet Week 21 Poolcodes

Download here.

 
S/N Event ID Home Away Odds Date/Time HT Results FT Results
Premiere League 1 2699 Arsenal Wolves 3.40 29/11/2020 20.15 1:2 1:2
2 2520 Brighton Liverpool 4.20 28/11/2020 13.30 0:0 1:1
3 2739 Chelsea Tottenham 3.60 29/11/2020 17.30 0:0 0:0
4 2562 Everton Leeds 3.80 28/11/2020 18.30 0:0 0:1
5 2807 Man City Burnley 7.80 28/11/2020 16.00 3:0 5:0
6 2747 Southhampton Man U 3.60 29/11/2020 15.00 2:0 2:3
7 2225 West Brom Sheff U 3.20 28/11/2020 21.00 1:0 1:0
Championship 8 2996 Birmingham Millwall 3.05 28/11/2020 16.00 0:0 0:0
9 3688 Blackburn Barnsley 3.60 28/11/2020 16.00 1:0 2:1
10 2936 Cardiff Luton 3.75 28/11/2020 16.00 2:0 4:0
11 2584 Derby Wycombe 3.65 28/11/2020 16.00 1:0 1:1
12 2975 Huddersfield Middelsbro 3.20 28/11/2020 16.00 2:1 3:2
13 2525 Norwich Coventry 4.20 28/11/2020 16.00 1:0 1:1
14 3576 Nott forr Swansea 3.20 29/11/2020 13.00 0:1 0:1
15 1725 Reading Bristol C 3.25 28/11/2020 13.30 0:0 3:1
16 2692 Rotherham Bournemouth 3.70 28/11/2020 16.00 1:1 2:2
17 2875 Sheff Wed Stoke 3.00 28/11/2020 16.00 0:0 0:0
18 3892 Watford Preston 3.50 28/11/2020 16.00 1:0 4:1
FA Cup 19 4452 Barnet Milton K.D 3.65 29/11/2020 14.30 0:0 0:1
20 1958 Bradford C Oldham 3.25 28/11/2020 16.00 1:1 1:2
21 1522 Bristol R Darlington 5.20 29/11/2020 14.30 4:0 6:0
22 4533 Carlisle Doncaster 3.30 29/11/2020 14.30 0:2 1:2
23 4009 Cheltenham Crewe 3.35 28/11/2020 16.00 1:0 1:1
24 1988 Gillingham Exeter 3.50 28/11/2020 14.00 1:3 2:3
25 1228 Harrogate Blackpool 3.30 28/11/2020 16.00 0:0 0:4
26 1957 Mansfield Dagenham 3.90 29/11/2020 14.30 1:1 1:1
27 4525 Marine Havant & W 4.20 29/11/2020 15.45 0:0 0:0
28 4433 Morecambe Solihull M 3.60 28/11/2020 13.30 0:1 2:2
29 4192 Newport Co. Salford C 3.30 28/11/2020 14.00 0:0 3:0
30 4102 Peterboro Chorley 6.80 28/11/2020 18.30 1:0 1:2
31 4563 Plymouth Lincoln 3.30 28/11/2020 16.00 1:0 2:0
32 1193 Porthsmouth Kings Lynn 5.20 28/11/2020 16.00 2:0 6:1
33 4963 Stevenage Hull 3.65 29/11/2020 14.30 0:0 1:1
34 1190 Stockport Yeovil 3.45 29/11/2020 14.30 1:1 2:2
Scotland League Cup 35 2427 Arbroath Dunfirmline 3.90 28/11/2020 16.00 0:2 1:3
36 1415 Celtic Ross County 8.00 29/11/2020 15.00 0:1 0:2
37 2391 Hibernian Dundee 5.20 28/11/2020 16.00 1:0 1:0
38 2524 Livingston Ary U 4.90 28/11/2020 16.00 4:0 4:0
39 2469 Motherswell St. J’stone 3.25 28/11/2020 16.00 0:0 1:2
40 2303 St Mirren Aberdeen 3.40 28/11/2020 18.15 1:1 2:1
Scotland League I 41 7566 Airdrie C. Rangers 3.55 28/11/2020 16.00 0:1 1:1
42 2104 East Fife Clyde 3.50 28/11/2020 16.00 Postponed Postponed
43 7231 Montrose Patrick 3.70 28/11/2020 16.00 0:1 0:1
44 7574 Peterhead Forfar 3.70 28/11/2020 16.00 0:1 0:1
Scotland League II 45 7586 Albion R Stirling A 4.50 28/11/2020 16.00 0:1 0:1
46 7587 Annan Edinburg C 3.65 28/11/2020 16.00 0:2 0:4
47 7584 Brechin Stranraer 4.50 28/11/2020 16.00 1:1 1:4
48 7598 Elgin Cowdenbeath 3.85 28/11/2020 16.00 2:0 5:2
49 7612 Queens Pk Stenhsemuir 3.50 28/11/2020 16.00 1:1 3:1