Luckybet Week 24 Poolcodes

Download here.

 
S/N Event ID Home Away Odds Date/Time HT Results FT Results
Premiership Division 1 2608 Brighton Sheff Utd. 3.55 20/12/20 13:00:00 0:0 1:1
2 2014 Crystal P. Liverpool 4.60 19/12/20 13:30:00 0:3 0:7
3 2768 Everton Arsenal 3.50 19/12/20 18:30:00 2:1 2:1
4 2742 Man Utd. Leeds 4.30 20/12/20 17:30:00 4:1 6:2
5 2774 Newcastle Fulham 3.25 20/12/20 17:30:00 0:1 1:1
6 2727 Southampton Man City 4.90 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:1 0:1
7 2798 Tottenham Leicester 3.65 20/12/20 15:15:00 0:1 0:2
8 3417 West Brom Aston V. 3.80 20/12/20 20:15:00 0:1 0:3
Championship Division 9 4380 Birmingham Middlesbro 3.05 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:2 1:4
10 4550 Brentford Reading 3.55 19/12/20 16:00:00 3:0 3:1
11 4382 Huddersfield Watford 3.40 19/12/20 16:00:00 2:0 2:0
12 3030 Luton Bournemouth 3.70 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:0 0:0
13 3107 Millwall Nott’m For. 3.15 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:1
14 2818 Norwich Cardiff 3.55 19/12/20 13:30:00 1:0 2:0
15 3427 Rotherham Derby 3.40 19/12/20 16:00:00 Postponed Postponed
16 3088 Sheff Wed. Coventry 3.30 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:0
17 4312 Stoke Blackburn 3.40 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
18 4393 Swansea Barnsley 3.45 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 2:0
19 4610 Wycombe Q.P.R. 3.40 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:1 1:1
League 1 Division 20 5466 Accrington Blackpool 3.05 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:0 0:0
21 4728 Wimbledon Crewe 3.15 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:2
22 5472 Bristol R. Oxford 3.10 19/12/20 16:00:00 Postponed Postponed
23 5467 Burton A. Doncaster 3.20 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:1 1:3
24 5501 Fleetwood Wigan 3.85 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:1
25 5530 Northampton Lincoln 3.20 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:2 0:4
26 3535 Peterboro Ipswich 3.50 19/12/20 16:00:00 Postponed Postponed
27 5406 Plymouth Milton K.D. 3.25 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:0
28 5520 Rochdale Gillingham 3.20 19/12/20 14:00:00 0:3 1:4
29 5523 Shrewsbury Sunderland 3.05 19/12/20 16:00:00 Postponed Postponed
30 5481 Swindon Charlton 3.30 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:1 2:2
League 2 Division 31 2065 Barrow Cheltenham 3.35 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 3:0
32 2110 Bolton Tranmere 3.20 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:1 0:3
33 2450 Bradford C. Cambridge U. 3.10 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
34 5392 Colchester Morecambe 3.40 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:1 1:2
35 4218 Forest G. Carlisle 3.05 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:0 1:0
36 1970 Grimsby Scunthorpe 3.10 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:0
37 4164 Harrogate Salford C. 3.20 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:1 0:1
38 1471 Leyton O. Crawley 3.30 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:1 1:2
39 5416 Mansfield Southend 4.00 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:1
40 1991 Newport Co. Oldham 3.60 19/12/20 16:00:00 2:1 2:4
41 4643 Stevenage Exeter 3.40 19/12/20 16:00:00 Postponed Postponed
42 4719 Walsall Port Vale 3.20 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:2 4:3
Scottish Premiership Division 43 5780 Hibernian Dundee Utd. 4.10 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:0 1:2
44 1460 Kilmarnock Aberdeen 3.35 20/12/20 13:00:00 0:0 0:2
45 5771 Rangers Motherwell 7.40 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:1 3:1
46 5765 Ross County Hamilton 3.75 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:1 0:2
47 5770 St Mirren St J’Stone 3.10 19/12/20 16:00:00 1:2 3:2
Scottish Championship Division 48 3447 Alloa Inverness 3.30 19/12/20 16:00:00 0:1 2:1
49 4034 Arbroath Ary Utd. 3.20 19/12/20 16:00:00 2:0 2:1