Luckybet Week 47 Poolcodes

Download here
League No Code Home Team vs Away Team X Date/Time
Australian Championship Pool Games, Pool Games Championship 1 3033 Marconi S. vs Sydney FC 4.00 Sat 28/05 10am
2 3034 Rockdale C. vs Sydney Oly 3.55 Sun 29/05 7am
3 2720 Sydney U. vs Sutherland S. 4.10 Sun 29/05 7am
4 Blacktown Sp vs Northern T.
5 Bonnyrigg W. vs Mounties W.
6 Hakoah S. vs St George FC
7 SD Raiders vs Hills Utd
8 Spirit FC vs W. Sydney W. Y.
9 St George C. vs Central C.
10 2484 Brisbane C. vs Peninsula P. 4.80 Sun 29/05 7am
11 1877 Brisbane R. vs Gold Coast U. 3.80 Sun 29/05 7am
12 3046 Lions FC vs Capalaba 7.80 Sun 29/05 7am
13 3049 Sunshine Coast W. vs Moreton B. 3.45 Fri 27/05 11pm
14 Brisbane S. vs Magpies C.
15 Ipswich K. vs Western P.
16 Rochedale R. vs Mitchelton
17 3680 Altona M. vs Green G. 3.25 Sat 28/05 10am
18 2664 Avondale vs Melbourne K. 3.85 Sat 28/05 10am
19 2777 Dandenong C. vs St Albans S. 3.30 Sat 28/05 10am
20 3833 Dandenong T. vs Heidelberg U. 3.45 Sat 28/05 10am
21 3853 Pt Melbourne S. vs Hume C. 4.20 Sat 28/05 10am
22 3863 S. Melbourne vs Bentleigh G. 3.35 Sat 28/05 9:45am
23 Brunswick C. vs Goulburn V.
24 Manningham vs Langwarrin
25 N. Geelong W. vs Moreland C.
26 Werribee C. vs Moreland Z.
27 1146 Armadale vs Inglewood U. 3.45 Sat 28/05 9:45am
28 1313 Balcatta vs Gwelup C. 3.60 Sat 28/05 9:45am
29 1767 Perth vs Bayswater C. 3.50 Sat 28/05 9:45am
30 2043 Perth G. vs Cockburn C. 3.85 Sat 28/05 11am
31 1151 Perth R. vs Sorrento 3.75 Sat 28/05 8am
32 1855 Stirling L. vs F. Athena 3.75 Sat 28/05 8am
33 2514 Ad Comets vs WT Birkalla 4.80 Sat 28/05 6am
34 3512 Croydon K. vs Cumberland 3.95 Sat 28/05 6am
35 Metro Star vs Adelaide O.
36 2980 S. Adelaide vs White City 3.50 Sat 28/05 6am
37 2509 Sturt L. vs Adelaide U. 3.85 Sat 28/05 6am
38 Modbury J. vs Fulham U.
39 Pt Adelaide vs Playford C.
40 W. Adelaide vs Para Hills K.
41 1697 Adamstown vs Cooks H. 3.60 Sat 28/05 5am
42 2253 Broadmeadow vs L. Macquarie 5.80 Sat 28/05 7:30am
43 2049 Maitland vs Lambton J. 3.55 Sat 28/05 5am
44 2233 Valentine vs Edgeworth E. 4.90 Sat 28/05 5am
45 2047 Weston W. vs Newcastle O. 3.55 Sat 28/05 5am
46 2315 Canberra C. vs Canberra O. 4.80 Sun 29/05 7am
47 Monaro P. vs Belconnen
48 2414 Gungahlin U. vs Tiger FC 3.45 Sun 29/05 7am
49 1717 O’Connor K. vs W. Canberra W 4.80 Sat 28/05 5am